4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning

  • 35 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

To enjoy your vacation in Cannes, stay at the 1-room 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment, which is nearly 5 minutes' walk from the La Croisette and just 1 km from the Museum of La Castre. The apartment can host up to 4 guests.

Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a dressing room equipped with an air conditioner. At 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, a hair dryer and towels is available.

The self-catering facilities feature a fully-fitted kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.

The 35 m² apartment has a convenient location, about 700 metres from the Rue Meynadier and only steps away from the Centre d'art La Malmaison. 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment is situated in the Cannes City-Centre district. The Port Pierre Canto is approximately a 25-minute walk away. The property is 700 m from the nearest bus station - Hotel de Ville.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning
Residence Aout 42
Mobile-only price

Residence Aout 42

57 m from property
USD 965 USD 869
per night
Ref 1176 - Cannes Center - 5Mins To The Palais Des Festivals
Mobile-only price

Ref 1176 - Cannes Center - 5Mins To The Palais Des Festivals

61 m from property
1 Chambre - Ascenseur - Climatise - Hypercentre
Mobile-only price

1 Chambre - Ascenseur - Climatise - Hypercentre

71 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06029025712SB
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment located?
      4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment is set in the Cannes City-Centre district, nearly 5 minutes' walk from La Croisette.
    • What attractions are close to 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment?
      Make sure to visit La Croisette (350 m) and Port Pierre Canto, located merely 1.9 km from 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment, while staying at Cannes.
    • How much does it cost to stay at 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment?
      Guests can stay at 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment for a minimum of €67 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called New York offering Asian cuisine located within easy reach of 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment or opt for Simply Food Restaurant where they can savor healthy dishes set 30 meters away.
    • Does 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment have an internet connection?
      Yes, 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment?
      Certainly, 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment is pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in the accommodation?
      At the accommodation, guests will be able to make use of a kitchen along with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • How big is 4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment?
      4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning apartment is 35 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    4 People Cannes Hyper Centre And Air Conditioning

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close